Queen Elizabeth Square, Maidstone, ME15

To Rent - £1,675 pcm   Tenancy Info

Photo 1

3 Bedrooms, 1 Reception, 2 Bathrooms, Semi Detached, Unfurnished

This well presented three bedroom semi-detached house is located close to schools, shops and short drive to Maidstone Town Centre.

The property offers cloak room, bright living room, dining room and kitchen. Upstairs there are three bedrooms, including master bedroom with en-suite and family bathroom.

Additional benfits include new carpets, freshly painted interiors, private rear garden, garage and driveway.

Holding Deposit: £386.54
Security Deposit: £1,932.70

Photo 3 Photo 9 Photo 6 Photo 5 Photo 7 Photo 8 Photo 10 Photo 12 Photo 13 Photo 16 Photo 17 Photo 4
Branch Address
119 Wren Way<br>Farnborough<br>Hampshire<br>GU14 8TA
Contact
A: Saja Estate Agents Limited
T: 01252 962131
E: info@sajaestateagents.co.uk
Reference: 14231_000214
IMPORTANT NOTICE
Descriptions of the property are subjective and are used in good faith as an opinion and NOT as a statement of fact. Please make further specific enquires to ensure that our descriptions are likely to match any expectations you may have of the property. We have not tested any services, systems or appliances at this property. We strongly recommend that all the information we provide be verified by you on inspection, and by your Surveyor and Conveyancer.